Express Delivery with in 5-7 DAYS

SO KAMAL Printed – 3 Pc Lawn Suit

2,999.00

2,999.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
  • Size Guide

    Size Guide

    BASIC CUT

    XXSXSSMLXL
    SHOULDER13.51414.51515.516
    BUST18-18.519-2020-2122-22.524-2525.5-26
    WAIST19-19.520-2121-2222-23.524-2525-26.5
    HIPS20.5-2121.5-22.522-23.523.5-2524-26.526.5-28
    FULL SLEEVE LENGTH21-21.522- 22.522-22.523-23.523-23.524-24.5
    3QTR SLEEVE LENGTH161717181819
    SLEEVE OPENING5.5666.56.57
    ARMHOLE8.599.5101111.5
    NECK WIDTH6.5-77-87.5-8.57.5-8.588.5
    SHORT LENGTH30-3131-3631-3636-3838-3940
    MID LENGTH3738-4038-4040-4240-4243
    LONG LENGTH42-4344-4644-4646-4746-4747-48
        
    • All Measurements shown in inches (1 inch = 2.5cm)
    • Measurements shown in size guide are according to basic style
    • They may not apply on all

    LOOSE CUT

    XXSXSSMLXL
    SHOULDER16-1717-1818-1919-2121-2223-25
    BUST18-19.519-20.520-21.522-2324-2525-26
    FULL SLEEVES17-1817.5-18.517-1815.5-17.516-1713.5-15.5
    SLEEVES OPENING7888.599.5
    NECK WIDTH77.5888.59
    SHORT LENGTH30-3131-3631-3636-3838-3940
    MID LENGTH3738-4038-4040-4240-4243
    LONG LENGTH42-4344-4644-4646-4746-4747-48
     

      STRAIGHT TROUSER

    XSSMLXL
    LENGTH35-3635.5-36.536-373738
    WAIST26-2928-3130-3332-3534-38
    THIGH23-24.525-26.527-28.529-30.531-32.5
    FRONT RISE11-11.512-12.513-13.514-14.515-15.5
    BACK RISE13.5-14.514.5-15.515.5-16.517-17.518-18.5
    HEM6.5-76.5-77-7.57-87.5-8.5

       SHALWAR

    XSSMLXL
    LENGTH3738383940
    WAIST26-272829-303234
    FULLESS20-212223-242628
    FRONT RISE1516161717
    BACK RISE15.516.516.517.517.5
    HEM7-88-8.58.5-99-9.59.5-10
      HOW TO MEASURE? Stand upright and look straight ahead when measuring your body. SHOULDER: Measurement taken on the back of the body with measuring tape from one shoulder bone to other. BUST: Measure around under your arm at the fullest part of your bust. Keep tape parallel to shoulder blades. WAIST: Measure around the narrowest part of your waist. Just above the navel and below the rib cage. HIPS: Measure around the widest part of your hips. This is about 20cm below your waist. NECK WIDTH: Measurement taken in a straight line from the center front till your desired width. SLEEVE LENGTH: Measurement taken from the shoulder tip by placing tape towards tips. SLEEVE OPENING: Measurement across wrist at the bottom of the sleeve. LENGTH: Measure vertically from top of the shoulder till your required length. ANKLE LENGTH: In bare foot take the measurement from shoulder top till ankle. FLOOR LEVEL: In bare foot take measurement from shoulder top till floor. Considered as full length without heels. TROUSER WAIST: Measurement taken below your natural waist. The waistband will rest at about 2 inches below your navel.
  • Ask a Question
EAN: 8900000168798 SKU: DPL 3820 Suit Categories: Tag: Brand:

This soft pink hue accentuated with white embroidery and maroon print details is a must have.

Unstitched 3-Piece

Shirt:
Printed Lawn Shirt 3M – Embroidered Neck 1PC & Embroidered Border 1PC
Fabric: Lawn
Colour: Powder Pink

Dupatta:
Printed Lawn Dupatta 2.5M
Fabric: Lawn
Colour: Powder Pink

Trouser:
Dyed Lawn Trouser 2.5M
Fabric: Lawn
Colour: Powder Pink

Recently viewed products

You have no recently viewed item.

Need Help? Send a WhatsApp message now

Click one of our representatives below

Ada
Ada

Technical support

I am online

I am offline

Dash
Dash

Marketing support

I am online

I am offline

Trendy
Trendy